Welcome to MUOptinet 97d + 99i Hard MU Online Server .
BG BG | EN EN
 
MENU
LostPassword!



Online Players: 48
Record: 257
Admins: 2 show muonline players
MENU 2
Arrow News
Arrow Register
Arrow Rules
Arrow Downloads
Arrow Information
Arrow Search
star Hall Of Fame
Arrow Rankings
Arrow Market
Arrow Post List
Arrow WormEvent Log
Arrow Forum
Arrow Contacts
MENU S
53
⚝HallofFame 51rr⚝

Top Blade Knight Top Muse Elf Top Magic Gladiator Top Soul Master
Top Devil Square Top SkyEvent Top OnlineTime Blood Castle 6
Devil Square Guilds Top Quests Top WebBank Top Guilds

Winners (previous week)

TOP 25: Devil Square Week
 
# Name Score
1. JONKATA 1490796
2. BEDROOM 1001752
3. PartyBoy 338844
4. Flyindutch 200364
5. skidrow 185616
6. Nerta 166518
7. ShifrA 154264
8. cinderella 109450
9. NuTz 19188
10. KSHMR 220

TOP 25: Devil Square All Time
 
# Name Score
1. SaraciN 318637386
2. BEDROOM 173741516
3. MoshTeN 168041262
4. HoRror 167892482
5. Stareishin 158404012
6. Vossen 157033737
7. JONKATA 142708825
8. skidrow 129266062
9. brada2 117909344
10. ChezarE 101131379
11. _pVp_ 96041239
12. Rouming 93726372
13. DarkLord 86629047
14. Lodbrok 81977906
15. Insomnia 80830518
16. Creed 78757529
17. HELSINN 77306508
18. MrMillions 73566191
19. 3A3KA 68694311
20. Ateris 67332978
21. TheDoctor 59189252
22. _BatiTomi 52207773
23. Predator 48439842
24. Frog 48253911
25. Gandalf27 47110082

NEWS MENU
Copyright 2006 - 2017 ©