Welcome to MUOptinet 97d + 99i Hard MU Online Server .
BG BG | EN EN
 
MENU
LostPassword!



Online Players: 40
Record: 257
Admins: 2 show muonline players
MENU 2
Arrow News
Arrow Register
Arrow Rules
Arrow Downloads
Arrow Information
Arrow Search
star Hall Of Fame
Arrow Rankings
Arrow Market
Arrow Post List
Arrow WormEvent Log
Arrow Forum
Arrow Contacts
MENU S
56
⚝HallofFame 55rr⚝

Top Blade Knight Top Muse Elf Top Magic Gladiator Top Soul Master
Top Devil Square Top SkyEvent Top OnlineTime Blood Castle 6
Devil Square Guilds Top Quests Top WebBank Top Guilds

Winners (previous week)

TOP 25: Devil Square Week
 
# Name Score
1. Hustler 740092
2. SeXSSaSS 685600
3. disa 572448
4. TheK1nG 391568
5. theRock 159322

TOP 25: Devil Square All Time
 
# Name Score
1. SaraciN 322568498
2. MoshTeN 214666538
3. JONKATA 203316451
4. BEDROOM 184028612
5. skidrow 172412196
6. HoRror 167892482
7. Stareishin 160537780
8. Vossen 157033737
9. Truth 117909344
10. disa 103934376
11. ChezarE 103739533
12. TheDoctor 103425348
13. _pVp_ 96041239
14. Rouming 93726372
15. Dominus 89851758
16. DarkLord 86629047
17. Creed 83053397
18. Lodbrok 81977906
19. HELSINN 77664530
20. MrMillions 73566191
21. 3A3KA 69229275
22. Ateris 67332978
23. Roullete 62002450
24. Strawberry 61076920
25. _BatiTomi 60678009

NEWS MENU
Copyright 2006 - 2017 ©