Welcome to MUOptinet 97d + 99i Hard MU Online Server .
BG BG | EN EN
BloodCastle00:57:09
DevilSquare00:27:09
SkyEvent00:57:09
GoldenInv00:57:09
LuckyJewels06:22:09
HappyHour06:22:09
WormDavias
WormDungeon
WormNoria
MENU
LostPassword!



Online Players: 197
Record: 289
Admins: 2
MENU 2
Arrow News
Arrow Register
Arrow Rules
Arrow Downloads
Arrow Information
Arrow Search
star Hall Of Fame
Arrow Rankings
Arrow Market
Arrow Post List
Arrow WormEvent
Arrow ChangeLog
Arrow Forum
Arrow Contacts
MENU S
17
HallofFame 15rr

All Chars Blade Knight Muse Elf Magic Gladiator Soul Master
Devil Square SkyEvent OnlineTime Blood Castle 6 BoxOfLuck
DS Guilds Quests Guilds WormEvent Money

Winners (previous week)
TOP 25: Devil Square Week
 
# Name Score
1. Electric 15092828
2. ma6ina 14517512
3. immortal 14073424
4. sAxY 11446792
5. MOCOdark 11320872
6. Alien 11081836
7. Faultless 8957180
8. Rafael 8651596
9. ULTRA_MG 8428180
10. Frog 8229356
11. SouljaBoY 6221912
12. ProFeSsoR 6148272
13. darks0uL 4336552
14. Shadow 3890988
15. SimbaTeror 2671112
16. ROYALS 2574928
17. 7oblerone 2490536
18. Individual 1798676
19. pale4ko 1421176
20. Sidd 1340956
21. DarkSun 1231887
22. Krsmata 1207112
23. g0tty 1192861
24. Say1 1140710
25. KingOfYou 1084226

TOP 25: Devil Square All Time
 
# Name Score
1. Alien 53625032
2. immortal 52677387
3. ma6ina 51485559
4. MOCOdark 47219965
5. sAxY 33749548
6. Stealth 30213480
7. darks0uL 23319048
8. Frog 22605477
9. MedioN 21191210
10. Electric 18448109
11. Shadow 18038339
12. j0shua 17720563
13. _BOT_ 15941774
14. ULTRA_MG 11450042
15. LeBron_J_ 9914588
16. Faultless 9528745
17. PSOLETA 9357456
18. Rafael 9344146
19. Individual 8980821
20. AndyRuiz 8578752
21. Divoto 8161626
22. ProFeSsoR 6369684
23. SouljaBoY 6221912
24. SimbaTeror 4809309
25. Poustara 4519725

NEWS MENU
Copyright 2006 - 2021 ©