Welcome to MUOptinet 97d + 99i Hard MU Online Server .
BG BG | EN EN
 
MENU
LostPassword!



Online Players: Offline
Record: 257
Admins: 2 show muonline players
MENU 2
Arrow News
Arrow Register
Arrow Rules
Arrow Downloads
Arrow Information
Arrow Search
star Hall Of Fame
Arrow Rankings
Arrow Market
Arrow Post List
Arrow WormEvent Log
Arrow Forum
Arrow Contacts
MENU S
67
⚝HallofFame 65rr⚝

Top Blade Knight Top Muse Elf Top Magic Gladiator Top Soul Master
Top Devil Square Top SkyEvent Top OnlineTime Blood Castle 6
Devil Square Guilds Top Quests Top WebBank Top Guilds

Winners (previous week)

TOP 25: Devil Square Week
 
# Name Score

TOP 25: Devil Square All Time
 
# Name Score
1. SaraciN 325434489
2. Slash 252810404
3. JONKATA 247183265
4. MoshTeN 214666538
5. TheDoctor 185533276
6. BEDROOM 184028612
7. disa 174989745
8. HoRror 167892482
9. Stareishin 160537780
10. Vossen 157033737
11. Truth 117909344
12. Strawberry 104812988
13. ChezarE 103739533
14. _pVp_ 96041239
15. Rouming 93726372
16. Dominus 89851758
17. DarkLord 86629047
18. Creed 83053397
19. beckosm 82898039
20. Scofield 81977906
21. smoky92 81839543
22. HELSINN 77664530
23. MrMillions 73566191
24. 3A3KA 69726247
25. Ateris 67879666

NEWS MENU
Copyright 2006 - 2017 ©