Welcome to MUOptinet 97d + 99i Hard MU Online Server .
BG BG | EN EN
 
MENU
LostPassword!



Online Players: 86
Record: 284
Admins: 1
MENU 2
Arrow News
Arrow Register
Arrow Rules
Arrow Downloads
Arrow Information
Arrow Search
star Hall Of Fame
Arrow Rankings
Arrow Market
Arrow Post List
Arrow WormEvent
Arrow Forum
Arrow Contacts
MENU S
42
⚝HallofFame 41rr⚝

Blade Knight Muse Elf Magic Gladiator Soul Master
Devil Square SkyEvent OnlineTime Blood Castle 6
DevilSquare Guilds Quests Guilds WormEvent

Winners (previous week)

TOP 25: Devil Square Week
 
# Name Score
1. DarkSun 17705392
2. BlackPearl 13741140
3. Warboss 12038300
4. PazeteSE 11851784
5. Trevoman 11579828
6. MrRobot 9025708
7. SaraciN 8961391
8. Lalev 8627872
9. JigSaw 5440068
10. razbiva4a 4530924
11. EviL_DeviL 4309508
12. FeaRlesS 3707439
13. Shushana 3661214
14. Djedai 3025728
15. estoyloco 2528344
16. MALKIA01 2517984
17. Bones 2194668
18. Gentleman 1645887
19. FanatiC 1264340
20. 4fun_LV 1183204
21. hisoka 1163496
22. MaXP 1030968
23. GODL1KE 919776
24. KuluKaH3ep 847140
25. mirko 841742

TOP 25: Devil Square All Time
 
# Name Score
1. SaraciN 231751973
2. BlackPearl 207363834
3. brada 150405807
4. JigSaw 143345550
5. DarkSun 123239839
6. MrRobot 107416361
7. DedoMraz 107211568
8. Stare1sh1n 104997058
9. MALKIA01 104941629
10. Warboss 89598399
11. Lalev 88436569
12. Vossen 63625614
13. Afterlove 59884880
14. Merllin 51429506
15. Bones 51326369
16. DeadWrong 48228100
17. _4i4otomi 47521938
18. Gentleman 44037396
19. ZEUS 40530319
20. Pushelista 39907430
21. xZeus 38881611
22. kBa3uMogO 38415726
23. AZRIEL 38267058
24. _TIT_ 36222574
25. LAZIO 33867645

NEWS MENU
Copyright 2006 - 2017 ©