Welcome to MUOptinet 97d + 99i Hard MU Online Server .
BG BG | EN EN
 
MENU
LostPassword!



Online Players: 90
Record: 257
Admins: 1 show muonline players
MENU 2
Arrow News
Arrow Register
Arrow Rules
Arrow Downloads
Arrow Information
Arrow Search
star Hall Of Fame
Arrow Rankings
Arrow Market
Arrow Post List
Arrow WormEvent Log
Arrow Forum
Arrow Contacts
MENU S
47
⚝HallofFame 46rr⚝

Top Blade Knight Top Muse Elf Top Magic Gladiator Top Soul Master
Top Devil Square Top SkyEvent Top OnlineTime Blood Castle 6
Devil Square Guilds Top Quests Top WebBank Top Guilds

Winners (previous week)

TOP 25: Devil Square Week
 
# Name Score
1. JONKATA 12587260
2. MrMillions 9266696
3. Lodbrok 9214496
4. BEDROOM 9179652
5. SeXSHoP 5940760
6. MoshTeN 5148572
7. skidrow 4887754
8. Warlord 4738068
9. Vossen 3606916
10. Gandalf27 2861648
11. ChezarE 2212260
12. disa 1991288
13. ROYALS 1701664
14. Lalezar 1286952
15. Rouming 1052228
16. TuKBeHuK 800754
17. bLizzArd 786116
18. NastyDog 764336
19. Kurnabio 669261
20. BlackPes 617443
21. Advanced 609768
22. Lesh0 605688
23. Sascho 591842
24. TheMike 477848
25. SaraciN 416028

TOP 25: Devil Square All Time
 
# Name Score
1. SaraciN 312036655
2. HoRror 167341665
3. Vossen 157033737
4. Stareishin 156848572
5. SM_Kiss 117909344
6. ChezarE 101131379
7. Xapabua 96041239
8. Rouming 93231564
9. BEDROOM 92020230
10. MoshTeN 80576266
11. Insomnia 80550004
12. Creed 78757529
13. HELSINN 77306508
14. JONKATA 75868177
15. DarkLord 73100429
16. 3A3KA 68248919
17. Ateris 67332978
18. TheDoctor 59189252
19. Frog 48253911
20. MrMillions 47427379
21. Predator 46975685
22. PSYCHO 44976772
23. OldSchool 44937735
24. Diktatora 44722898
25. _BatiTomi 44643782

NEWS MENU
Copyright 2006 - 2017 ©