Welcome to MUOptinet 97d + 99i Hard MU Online Server .
BG BG | EN EN
 
MENU
LostPassword!



Online Players: 116
Record: 284
Admins: 1
MENU 2
Arrow News
Arrow Register
Arrow Rules
Arrow Downloads
Arrow Information
Arrow Search
star Hall Of Fame
Arrow Rankings
Arrow Market
Arrow Post List
Arrow WormEvent Log
Arrow Forum
Arrow Contacts
MENU S
16
⚝HallofFame 14rr⚝

Top Blade Knight Top Muse Elf Top Magic Gladiator Top Soul Master
Top Devil Square Top SkyEvent Top OnlineTime Blood Castle 6
Devil Square Guilds Top Quests Top WebBank Top Guilds

Winners (previous week)

TOP 25: Devil Square Week
 
# Name Score
1. Alpha 5479980
2. VirtusPro 4450866
3. RoyJones 4077496
4. Merllin 3824829
5. Godless 3642144
6. Stealth 3606499
7. LAZIO 3426716
8. GreenGo 3386800
9. Vossen 3094444
10. Agression 2893668
11. Stare1sh1n 2867440
12. JigSaw 2534660
13. RockY 2059122
14. iRED 2037476
15. 3x7r3m1s7a 1973866
16. MALKIA01 1529175
17. Animal 1346548
18. AC_MILAN 1285660
19. HoRror 1280610
20. _4i4otomi 1257356
21. Koby 1126516
22. BecKo_ 1100820
23. takeOFF 758502
24. ScooByDoo 719789
25. Peca7a 674804

TOP 25: Devil Square All Time
 
# Name Score
1. VirtusPro 76529627
2. Merllin 40905472
3. Alpha 34975149
4. _4i4otomi 24460392
5. Vossen 22377006
6. takeOFF 22000122
7. LAZIO 20529017
8. EXPLOZIV 20317467
9. Godless 18807344
10. Stealth 18661795
11. AC_MILAN 18507325
12. Dephonic 18437778
13. RoyJones 17861344
14. SaraciN 17317637
15. Peca7a 17238241
16. Xaxu 14670572
17. Agression 14013026
18. NAMELESS 11953101
19. Stare1sh1n 11592864
20. DetVarLett 11350009
21. Saruman 10770113
22. Koby 8991424
23. MedeliN 8914706
24. BecKo_ 8520541
25. RockY 8112137

NEWS MENU
Copyright 2006 - 2017 ©