Mu Online = MU Optinet = Dsranking
Welcome to MUOptinet 97d + 99i Hard MU Online Server .
BG BG | EN EN
RankingThis week
DevilSquareDqdoMraz
BloodCastleAttractive
SkyEventSM_Kiss
OnlineTimeGarfilD
BoxOfLuckTyTyPyTkA
WormDungeon[ICONS]
BloodCastle00:57:09
DevilSquare00:27:09
SkyEvent00:57:09
GoldenInv00:57:09
LuckyJewels06:22:09
HappyHour06:22:09
WormDungeon02:48
MENU
LostPassword!



Online Players: 234
Record: 443
Admins: 1
MENU 2
Arrow News
Arrow Register
Arrow Rules
Arrow Downloads
Arrow Information
Arrow Search
Arrow Hall Of Fame
Arrow Rankings
Arrow Market
Arrow Post List
Arrow WormEvent
Arrow ChangeLog
Arrow Forum
Arrow Contacts
MENU S
19
HallofFame 17rr


All Chars Blade Knight Muse Elf Magic Gladiator Soul Master
Devil Square SkyEvent OnlineTime Blood Castle 6 BoxOfLuck
DS Guilds Quests Guilds WormEvent Money

Winners (previous week)
TOP 15: Devil Square Week
 
# Name Score
1. DqdoMraz 11602904
2. Primetime 6657440
3. Solacha 6597424
4. hih4o 6239863
5. RePLaY 5723192
6. Nikz 5431672
7. Jujuba 5276812
8. FLEX 3990176
9. Larje 3657171
10. SaraciN 3316505
11. StuntLife 3267276
12. 3x7r3m1s7a 2906923
13. Arsenal 2630728
14. _DeviL_ 2481500
15. Individual 1733608

TOP 15: Devil Square All Time
 
# Name Score
1. DqdoMraz 113452204
2. Gamora 63463106
3. Primetime 60531056
4. hih4o 45683383
5. Sammy 40122415
6. Lannis7er 39034560
7. vlqdooo 33789830
8. ViViana 32635564
9. RePLaY 28041636
10. Individual 27396579
11. Solacha 25939765
12. Jujuba 25498060
13. SaxY 24590606
14. Amonqk 24228071
15. Nikz 22912231

NEWS MENU
Copyright 2006 - 2020 ©