Welcome to MUOptinet 97d + 99i Hard MU Online Server .
BG BG | EN EN
 
MENU
LostPassword!



Online Players: 51
Record: 284
Admins: 1
MENU 2
Arrow News
Arrow Register
Arrow Rules
Arrow Downloads
Arrow Information
Arrow Search
star Hall Of Fame
Arrow Rankings
Arrow Market
Arrow Post List
Arrow WormEvent
Arrow Forum
Arrow Contacts
MENU S
52
PK Event 3rr

Blade Knight Muse Elf Magic Gladiator Soul Master
Devil Square SkyEvent OnlineTime Blood Castle 6
DevilSquare Guilds Quests Guilds WormEvent

Winners (previous week)

TOP 25: Devil Square Week
 
# Name Score
1. naYoanMGto 22228876
2. KuluKaH3ep 20238634
3. MALKIA01 14538232
4. DarkSun 12332800
5. HardToKiLL 10533628
6. GARDENER 9566149
7. Special 6732344
8. HardStyleR 5437328
9. Merllin 5162626
10. BlackPearl 4547392
11. DedoMraz 4174864
12. Barbossa 3684697
13. Votka 2457450
14. Karolina 2172184
15. lainomet 1641272
16. Cherven 945804
17. SaraciN 904688
18. Lawrence 853124
19. SoulSteel 802277
20. 3x7r3m1s7a 718744
21. Janai 604184
22. Koby 476100
23. MgSentinel 474732
24. AZRIEL 465608
25. k0rec 434356

TOP 25: Devil Square All Time
 
# Name Score
1. SaraciN 400008995
2. BlackPearl 242193230
3. JigSaw 192598826
4. 3x7r3m1s7a 191612574
5. brada 150405807
6. DarkSun 146028483
7. MALKIA01 145772731
8. MrRobot 132198649
9. Stare1sh1n 119775906
10. DedoMraz 118437192
11. Lalev 94859073
12. sun4o 93506731
13. naYoanMGto 92297388
14. Cersei 89592689
15. Merllin 80443247
16. Lezbiika 72804260
17. EviL_DeviL 71735580
18. KuluKaH3ep 66418603
19. FeaRlesS 66096497
20. Vossen 63625614
21. Afterlove 59884880
22. PazeteSE 59684050
23. Phantom 55387165
24. Pushelista 51551175
25. DeadWrong 48228100

NEWS MENU
Copyright 2006 - 2018 ©