Welcome to MUOptinet 97d + 99i Hard MU Online Server .
BG BG | EN EN
 
MENU
LostPassword!



Online Players: 18
Record: 284
Admins: 1
MENU 2
Arrow News
Arrow Register
Arrow Rules
Arrow Downloads
Arrow Information
Arrow Search
star Hall Of Fame
Arrow Rankings
Arrow Market
Arrow Post List
Arrow WormEvent
Arrow Forum
Arrow Contacts
MENU S
66
HallofFame 65rr

All Chars Blade Knight Muse Elf Magic Gladiator Soul Master
Devil Square SkyEvent OnlineTime Blood Castle 6 BoxOfLuck
DS Guilds Quests Guilds WormEvent Money

Winners (previous week)

TOP 25: Devil Square Week
 
# Name Score
1. NoCii 25322524
2. Cersei 23413868
3. AxeMurder 18437552
4. _DS_ 16389908
5. Gringo 14532724
6. HardStyleR 6515316
7. Anger 4839552
8. Mr.Genata 3906576
9. ViViana 3463266
10. MaradonaMG 3229168
11. ChezarE 2802908
12. MaXP 2525032
13. Janai 2462064
14. brada 1438076
15. KOCTOB 1156470
16. MALKIA01 966700
17. Revanger 890260
18. OtherSide 791656
19. MainArcher 654417
20. Koby 416876
21. DarkSun 415608
22. MeryJane 381308
23. The_PoWeR 374284
24. FriteNite 340144
25. Huku7y 300796

TOP 25: Devil Square All Time
 
# Name Score
1. SaraciN 405728479
2. Cersei 347562213
3. MALKIA01 319678443
4. BlackPearl 244757806
5. DarkSun 239604767
6. 3x7r3m1s7a 236383802
7. brada 234480633
8. XunepuoH 203330577
9. Anger 201954106
10. DedoMraz 157132892
11. EviL_DeviL 153839868
12. _DS_ 151781752
13. Afterlove 133524964
14. MrRobot 132198649
15. Stare1sh1n 120817882
16. razbiva4a 107302968
17. KuluKaH3ep 103310395
18. Lalev 94859073
19. sun4o 94293139
20. Merllin 90557783
21. AxeMurder 83592078
22. Lezbiika 72804260
23. HardToKiLL 68446924
24. HardStyleR 68187608
25. NoCii 66645085

NEWS MENU
Copyright 2006 - 2018 ©