Welcome to MUOptinet 97d + 99i Hard MU Online Server .
BG BG | EN EN
 
MENU
LostPassword!



Online Players: 28
Record: 257
Admins: 2 show muonline players
MENU 2
Arrow News
Arrow Register
Arrow Rules
Arrow Downloads
Arrow Information
Arrow Search
star Hall Of Fame
Arrow Rankings
Arrow Market
Arrow Post List
Arrow WormEvent Log
Arrow Forum
Arrow Contacts
MENU S
62
⚝HallofFame 61rr⚝

Top Blade Knight Top Muse Elf Top Magic Gladiator Top Soul Master
Top Devil Square Top SkyEvent Top OnlineTime Blood Castle 6
Devil Square Guilds Top Quests Top WebBank Top Guilds

Winners (previous week)

TOP 25: Devil Square Week
 
# Name Score
1. Slash 615528
2. smoky92 574888
3. Afterlife 525752
4. SeXSSaSS 318004
5. pencho 316620
6. Merllin 315504
7. XauBaHuH 145958

TOP 25: Devil Square All Time
 
# Name Score
1. SaraciN 325359256
2. JONKATA 247019769
3. Slash 215180072
4. MoshTeN 214666538
5. BEDROOM 184028612
6. HoRror 167892482
7. Stareishin 160537780
8. Vossen 157033737
9. TheDoctor 135127146
10. disa 134268332
11. Truth 117909344
12. Strawberry 104812988
13. ChezarE 103739533
14. _pVp_ 96041239
15. Rouming 93726372
16. Dominus 89851758
17. DarkLord 86629047
18. Creed 83053397
19. Scofield 81977906
20. HELSINN 77664530
21. MrMillions 73566191
22. 3A3KA 69726247
23. Ateris 67332978
24. beckosm 67248743
25. Roullete 62771522

NEWS MENU
Copyright 2006 - 2017 ©