Welcome to MUOptinet 97d + 99i Hard MU Online Server .
BG BG | EN EN
BloodCastle00:57:09
DevilSquare00:27:09
SkyEvent00:57:09
GoldenInv00:57:09
LuckyJewels06:22:09
HappyHour06:22:09
WormDavias
WormDungeon
WormNoria
MENU
LostPassword!



Online Players: 77
Record: 289
Admins: 2
MENU 2
Arrow News
Arrow Register
Arrow Rules
Arrow Downloads
Arrow Information
Arrow Search
star Hall Of Fame
Arrow Rankings
Arrow Market
Arrow Post List
Arrow WormEvent
Arrow ChangeLog
Arrow Forum
Arrow Contacts
MENU S
45
HallofFame 44rr

All Chars Blade Knight Muse Elf Magic Gladiator Soul Master
Devil Square SkyEvent OnlineTime Blood Castle 6 BoxOfLuck
DS Guilds Quests Guilds WormEvent Money

Winners (previous week)
TOP 25: Devil Square Week
 
# Name Score
1. shoky 7411536
2. pale4ko 5810776
3. Abyss 5596552
4. commer 2820408
5. SaiNT_ 2609860
6. Joker 1899248
7. XePKyJIeC 734164
8. G3na7a 685620
9. Eros 250636
10. LlSA 207540
11. MichaelTai 192796
12. DqdoMraz 174308
13. LameRooo 42080
14. MonterRed 3580

TOP 25: Devil Square All Time
 
# Name Score
1. shoky 452428792
2. DqdoMraz 282053151
3. SaiNT_ 147008661
4. pale4ko 136691057
5. JigSaw 133064224
6. LPool 122111070
7. Sidd 111056470
8. MOCOdark 104897716
9. Joker 97240156
10. ULTRA_MG 91616866
11. Alien 84483648
12. TERES 82525142
13. KingOfYou 74869163
14. Techno 66926858
15. PURPLEHAZE 53967808
16. sAxY 51344684
17. StormTrust 49670652
18. PornStar 40719708
19. Sandman 40595334
20. g0tty 36793820
21. Abyss 35197617
22. Stealth 32419812
23. ROYALS 29876183
24. darks0uL 28395276
25. _BOT_ 25928791

NEWS MENU
Copyright 2006 - 2021 ©