Welcome to MUOptinet 97d + 99i Hard MU Online Server .
BG BG | EN EN
BloodCastle00:57:09
DevilSquare00:27:09
SkyEvent00:57:09
GoldenInv00:57:09
LuckyJewels06:22:09
HappyHour06:22:09
MENU
LostPassword!



Online Players: 56
Record: 245
Admins: 2
MENU 2
Arrow News
Arrow Register
Arrow Rules
Arrow Downloads
Arrow Information
Arrow Search
star Hall Of Fame
Arrow Rankings
Arrow Market
Arrow Post List
Arrow WormEvent
Arrow ChangeLog
Arrow Forum
Arrow Contacts
MENU S
55
HallofFame 53rr

All Chars Blade Knight Muse Elf Magic Gladiator Soul Master
Devil Square SkyEvent OnlineTime Blood Castle 6 BoxOfLuck
DS Guilds Quests Guilds WormEvent Money

Winners (previous week)

TOP 25: Devil Square Week
 
# Name Score
1. ZEIN 21253652
2. _J_J_ 18637536
3. HeHoPMaLeH 15360704
4. zl0beH 14332360
5. KaskatA 11299228
6. MALKIA01 10596708
7. AxeMurder 8095648
8. LudiqMax 4085266
9. AHTuPATko 2991859
10. Stucci 2586388
11. Merllin 1907984
12. StarM 1014387
13. TheJoker 716180
14. Nocii 546556
15. FDXDEV 422220
16. LAZIO 291730
17. Dreamer 267840
18. BEDROOM 265512
19. Nikitta 264134
20. The_CrazY 229832
21. 1ManArmy 226036
22. asdsdasd 222312
23. pinco 199160
24. Dev1se 155040
25. kurvarq 150786

TOP 25: Devil Square All Time
 
# Name Score
1. ZEIN 463959299
2. _J_J_ 445741886
3. AxeMurder 235930335
4. zl0beH 213181054
5. MALKIA01 195349466
6. KaskatA 145001041
7. Dreamer 129738677
8. 3x7r3m1s7a 129656570
9. Strawberry 66658732
10. VeryBadMG 61503811
11. PornStar 47557761
12. Punk 44966380
13. DeviL 43260128
14. Demode 36695360
15. G.Tevzadze 34874004
16. AnUSA 32515176
17. Selqnin 31654380
18. HardToKiLL 28144600
19. HeHoPMaLeH 27385844
20. Adiprine 26597513
21. Shadow 26581038
22. razbiva4a 26533387
23. Soulless 26062788
24. Ambitionz 25876360
25. Stucci 25755916

NEWS MENU
Copyright 2006 - 2018 ©