Welcome to MUOptinet 97d + 99i Hard MU Online Server .
BG BG | EN EN
BloodCastle00:57:09
DevilSquare00:27:09
SkyEvent00:57:09
GoldenInv00:57:09
LuckyJewels06:22:09
HappyHour06:22:09
MENU
LostPassword!



Online Players: 58
Record: 245
Admins: 2
MENU 2
Arrow News
Arrow Register
Arrow Rules
Arrow Downloads
Arrow Information
Arrow Search
star Hall Of Fame
Arrow Rankings
Arrow Market
Arrow Post List
Arrow WormEvent
Arrow ChangeLog
Arrow Forum
Arrow Contacts
MENU S
70
HallofFame 69rr

All Chars Blade Knight Muse Elf Magic Gladiator Soul Master
Devil Square SkyEvent OnlineTime Blood Castle 6 BoxOfLuck
DS Guilds Quests Guilds WormEvent Money

Winners (previous week)

TOP 25: Devil Square Week
 
# Name Score
1. LAZIO 17059196
2. MALKIA01 12111924
3. HeHoPMaLeH 9888448
4. NiCEST1 8160348
5. zl0beH 7990588
6. TheJoker 4902352
7. G.Tevzadze 4029432
8. hih4o 2221662
9. FDXDEV 1872476
10. Kedzior 1251486
11. Am_Gyl 1010496
12. xexo 874387
13. slumpgodx 569832
14. AxuJL 443882
15. ZEIN 407172
16. Ka4ev 313900
17. Mashala 288808
18. s0b1esk1 230758
19. Exee 172512
20. RuNNeR 134698
21. RealPimp 81606
22. TheOnlyOne 62760
23. Jikata 31206
24. dalaka 1228

TOP 25: Devil Square All Time
 
# Name Score
1. ZEIN 573119835
2. _J_J_ 536047134
3. zl0beH 384594826
4. AxeMurder 297155691
5. MALKIA01 266205362
6. Hard7oKiLL 190564173
7. HeHoPMaLeH 152203188
8. Dreamer 136073357
9. VeryBad 134089359
10. 3x7r3m1s7a 129656570
11. Shadow 81210034
12. TheJoker 80855890
13. Strawberry 75716900
14. PornStar 47557761
15. DarkSun 46569464
16. SkippeR 44543372
17. DeviL 43260128
18. G.Tevzadze 38903436
19. RockStar 38476816
20. Demode 36695360
21. XunepuoH 33961928
22. AnUSA 32515176
23. Selqnin 31654380
24. HardToKiLL 28144600
25. Adiprine 26597513

NEWS MENU
Copyright 2006 - 2019 ©