Mu Online = MU Optinet = Dsranking
Welcome to MUOptinet 97d + 99i Hard MU Online Server .
BG BG | EN EN
RankingThis week
DevilSquareDqdoMraz
BloodCastleAttractive
SkyEventSM_Kiss
OnlineTimeFAZANA
BoxOfLuckDROPSARMA
WormDungeon[]
BloodCastle00:57:09
DevilSquare00:27:09
SkyEvent00:57:09
GoldenInv00:57:09
LuckyJewels06:22:09
HappyHour06:22:09
WormDungeon08:53
MENU
LostPassword!



Online Players: 226
Record: 443
Admins: 1
MENU 2
Arrow News
Arrow Register
Arrow Rules
Arrow Downloads
Arrow Information
Arrow Search
Arrow Hall Of Fame
Arrow Rankings
Arrow Market
Arrow Post List
Arrow WormEvent
Arrow ChangeLog
Arrow Forum
Arrow Contacts
MENU S
19
HallofFame 17rr


All Chars Blade Knight Muse Elf Magic Gladiator Soul Master
Devil Square SkyEvent OnlineTime Blood Castle 6 BoxOfLuck
DS Guilds Quests Guilds WormEvent Money

Winners (previous week)
TOP 15: Devil Square Week
 
# Name Score
1. DqdoMraz 1244628
2. Solacha 1037716
3. Individual 715604
4. StuntLife 601700
5. FLEX 521092
6. hih4o 520412
7. Delchev 514120
8. Arsenal 471532
9. Jujuba 425948
10. RePLaY 409324
11. SM_Kiss 407036
12. Primetime 266584
13. OneLife 218292
14. Sobieski 216824
15. dr_aliens 208328

TOP 15: Devil Square All Time
 
# Name Score
1. DqdoMraz 103093928
2. Alien 63463106
3. Primetime 54140200
4. Sammy 40122415
5. hih4o 39963932
6. Lannis7er 39034560
7. vlqdooo 33688170
8. ViViana 32623392
9. Individual 26378575
10. SaxY 24590606
11. Amonqk 23977331
12. RePLaY 22727768
13. Jujuba 20647196
14. Solacha 20380057
15. Stealth 18438681

NEWS MENU
Copyright 2006 - 2020 ©