Welcome to MUOptinet 97d + 99i Hard MU Online Server .
BG BG | EN EN
BloodCastle00:57:09
DevilSquare00:27:09
SkyEvent00:57:09
GoldenInv00:57:09
LuckyJewels06:22:09
HappyHour06:22:09
WormDavias
WormDungeon
WormNoria
MENU
LostPassword!



Online Players: 123
Record: 289
Admins: 2
MENU 2
Arrow News
Arrow Register
Arrow Rules
Arrow Downloads
Arrow Information
Arrow Search
star Hall Of Fame
Arrow Rankings
Arrow Market
Arrow Post List
Arrow WormEvent
Arrow ChangeLog
Arrow Forum
Arrow Contacts
MENU S
29
HallofFame 27rr

All Chars Blade Knight Muse Elf Magic Gladiator Soul Master
Devil Square SkyEvent OnlineTime Blood Castle 6 BoxOfLuck
DS Guilds Quests Guilds WormEvent Money

Winners (previous week)
TOP 25: Devil Square Week
 
# Name Score
1. immortal 8916844
2. pale4ko 5316525
3. KingOfYou 3728724
4. LPool 3665880
5. JigSaw 3544244
6. Techno 3445556
7. alchem1st 2998320
8. DqdoMraz 2384288
9. PornStar 2292672
10. EmigranTa 2037058
11. Horrorcore 1860956
12. g0tty 1122748
13. u3pog 866330
14. Kinjal 608040
15. HarpyGun 595296
16. Donvazata 493176
17. Harmony 407936
18. Sidd 390184
19. shelby 389080
20. Weirdo 388446
21. Nocii 358953
22. j0shua 356178
23. ULTRA_MG 314276
24. hih4o 301512
25. Crazygh0st 293456

TOP 25: Devil Square All Time
 
# Name Score
1. immortal 184281663
2. DqdoMraz 133173743
3. Alien 84483648
4. ULTRA_MG 80448682
5. MOCOdark 68006886
6. sAxY 51344684
7. Sidd 47138258
8. Techno 46528258
9. JigSaw 41009740
10. KingOfYou 36331556
11. pale4ko 35299067
12. Stealth 32419812
13. darks0uL 28395276
14. Krsmata 25768681
15. ROYALS 25104804
16. Frog 24567633
17. ProFeSsoR 24552872
18. Electric 22943707
19. Ryze 22023984
20. MedioN 21345254
21. _BOT_ 21011494
22. j0shua 19352711
23. Sandman 18614907
24. Shadow 18038339
25. DarkAngel 16382153

NEWS MENU
Copyright 2006 - 2021 ©