Welcome to MUOptinet 97d + 99i Hard MU Online Server .
BG BG | EN EN
BloodCastle00:57:09
DevilSquare00:27:09
SkyEvent00:57:09
GoldenInv00:57:09
LuckyJewels06:22:09
HappyHour06:22:09
DaviasCow22:54
WormDungeon01:38
WormNoria23:41
MENU
LostPassword!



Online Players: 72
Record: 247
Admins: 2
MENU 2
Arrow News
Arrow Register
Arrow Rules
Arrow Downloads
Arrow Information
Arrow Search
star Hall Of Fame
Arrow Rankings
Arrow Market
Arrow Post List
Arrow WormEvent
Arrow ChangeLog
Arrow Forum
Arrow Contacts
MENU S
52
HallofFame 50rr

All Chars Blade Knight Muse Elf Magic Gladiator Soul Master
Devil Square SkyEvent OnlineTime Blood Castle 6 BoxOfLuck
DS Guilds Quests Guilds WormEvent Money

Winners (previous week)

TOP 25: Devil Square Week
 
# Name Score
1. DqdoMraz 17776872
2. Chudesia 13883428
3. ZEIN 13455992
4. PornStar 12996050
5. HristovT14 10241264
6. Actar 5204124
7. YAMI 5013832
8. Khadgar 3303270
9. nEVERWIn 3066156
10. 6ikata 2748047
11. Janai 2278364
12. Angel 1974964
13. PONSE 868064
14. razbiva4a 833432
15. Legend 803856
16. TheOne 796268
17. Nathaniel 777580
18. Shelby 647926
19. Styks 627542
20. ReD_BulL 591947
21. CHIKATILO 471332
22. GucciMane 407940
23. LudiaMax 388455
24. PARIBA1313 360236
25. HONDA 339824

TOP 25: Devil Square All Time
 
# Name Score
1. DqdoMraz 422063149
2. PONSE 215964636
3. DarkSun 191515413
4. JoeMarcell 132062622
5. hih4o 127366521
6. SaraciN 115390215
7. CPAX 111095962
8. ZEIN 108068631
9. BreezeR 107923664
10. Stareishin 102536357
11. AxeMurder 96939712
12. WallE 93116204
13. PornStar 76475038
14. Gargamel 74422275
15. Limitless 69149001
16. VeryBad 61543959
17. SiLent 57154134
18. Janai 56971450
19. 3x7r3m1s7a 53417626
20. j0shua 51791437
21. nekafludak 49409427
22. Chudesia 48518520
23. zl0beH 47299666
24. Actar 45723350
25. xucapcku 43072044

NEWS MENU
Copyright 2006 - 2019 ©