Welcome to MUOptinet 97d + 99i Hard MU Online Server .
BG BG | EN EN
BloodCastle00:57:09
DevilSquare00:27:09
SkyEvent00:57:09
GoldenInv00:57:09
LuckyJewels06:22:09
HappyHour06:22:09
WormDavias
WormDungeon
WormNoria
MENU
LostPassword!



Online Players: 66
Record: 242
Admins: 1
MENU 2
Arrow News
Arrow Register
Arrow Rules
Arrow Downloads
Arrow Information
Arrow Search
star Hall Of Fame
Arrow Rankings
Arrow Market
Arrow Post List
Arrow WormEvent
Arrow ChangeLog
Arrow Forum
Arrow Contacts
MENU S
59
Hall Of Fame 57rr

All Chars Blade Knight Muse Elf Magic Gladiator Soul Master
Devil Square SkyEvent OnlineTime BloodCastle 6 BoxOfLuck
DS Guilds Quests Guilds WormEvent Money

Winners (previous week)
TOP 25: Devil Square Week
 
# Name Score
1. Analien 24147956
2. immortal 11675752
3. DangerZone 8321572
4. pale4ko 7801760
5. x1ks4o_DS 7074876
6. XeKToR 3488924
7. Crazygh0st 2751388
8. _SeeNoEvil 1890176
9. SilverMoon 1468928
10. MaIIIuHa 1039700
11. Mezziks 961924
12. GhostFace 837476
13. Hermana 538828
14. Open 536824
15. ArPeCuBeH 514608
16. Toshko 457104
17. KATIL 446696
18. Frank 369316
19. Melodia 359528
20. HellFire 335100
21. RunAwayy 239108
22. Masura 114221
23. MOCOdark 85952
24. NightElf 74452
25. Guard 61680

TOP 25: Devil Square All Time
 
# Name Score
1. immortal 523988987
2. Frank 349523393
3. Analien 258355803
4. pale4ko 220290094
5. Aptekaro 136273299
6. YeAH 126985440
7. DangerZone 126470998
8. McclouD 107046170
9. KaHaBuC 100859701
10. Toshko 98189622
11. AREC 93208660
12. PrimE 88119566
13. SaiNT_ 75149996
14. LordSun 71340044
15. Hitler 70445553
16. RoyJoness 66306544
17. Sex7on 65146295
18. SpeedyJ 64484572
19. ArPeCuBeH 63745656
20. x1ks4o_DS 57642968
21. Varadero 50955694
22. hlorka 49106256
23. OneBlueEye 47157968
24. hih4o 45464230
25. _SeeNoEvil 43691580

NEWS MENU
Copyright 2006 - 2022 ©