Welcome to MUOptinet 97d + 99i Hard MU Online Server .
BG BG | EN EN
BloodCastle00:57:09
DevilSquare00:27:09
SkyEvent00:57:09
GoldenInv00:57:09
LuckyJewels06:22:09
HappyHour06:22:09
DaviasCow12:05
MENU
LostPassword!



Online Players: 114
Record: 247
Admins: 2
MENU 2
Arrow News
Arrow Register
Arrow Rules
Arrow Downloads
Arrow Information
Arrow Search
star Hall Of Fame
Arrow Rankings
Arrow Market
Arrow Post List
Arrow WormEvent
Arrow ChangeLog
Arrow Forum
Arrow Contacts
MENU S
37
HallofFame 35rr

All Chars Blade Knight Muse Elf Magic Gladiator Soul Master
Devil Square SkyEvent OnlineTime Blood Castle 6 BoxOfLuck
DS Guilds Quests Guilds WormEvent Money

Winners (previous week)

TOP 25: Devil Square Week
 
# Name Score
1. DqdoMraz 5496880
2. WallE 3171268
3. SaraciN 3117080
4. PornStar 2435884
5. DarkSun 2096938
6. nekafludak 2052020
7. PONSE 1260404
8. AxeMurder 1100020
9. Gargamel 953915
10. PARIBA1313 834636
11. JoeMarcell 827928
12. hih4o 592272
13. CYNKAYHUY 589282
14. SaiNT_ 576696
15. DqDoKoLeDa 566060
16. foXy 523868
17. Angel 436500
18. Chudesia 417943
19. Bullet 318708
20. TheOne 300464
21. BreezeR 299984
22. Eridion 244032
23. SpeedY 233784
24. NeroN 225920
25. LudiaMax 203048

TOP 25: Devil Square All Time
 
# Name Score
1. DqdoMraz 213418597
2. DarkSun 173609499
3. BreezeR 107923664
4. CPAX 89571660
5. PONSE 76815643
6. Limitless 69149001
7. SaraciN 66823817
8. JoeMarcell 62440478
9. VeryBad 60758193
10. WallE 59113332
11. SiLent 57154134
12. 3x7r3m1s7a 52480554
13. AxeMurder 51211756
14. j0shua 50194619
15. PornStar 42960400
16. hih4o 37766357
17. DqDoKoLeDa 36006350
18. nUKERRO 35303020
19. Stareishin 35278965
20. Sasquatch 34976210
21. zl0beH 34118638
22. 2343 29570560
23. Khadgar 24246629
24. nekafludak 22285791
25. Gargamel 19495330

NEWS MENU
Copyright 2006 - 2019 ©