Welcome to MUOptinet 97d + 99i Hard MU Online Server .
BG BG | EN EN
BloodCastle00:57:09
DevilSquare00:27:09
SkyEvent00:57:09
GoldenInv00:57:09
LuckyJewels06:22:09
HappyHour06:22:09
WormDavias14:38
WormDungeon13:30
WormNoria14:22
MENU
LostPassword!



Online Players: 92
Record: 247
Admins: 2
MENU 2
Arrow News
Arrow Register
Arrow Rules
Arrow Downloads
Arrow Information
Arrow Search
star Hall Of Fame
Arrow Rankings
Arrow Market
Arrow Post List
Arrow WormEvent
Arrow ChangeLog
Arrow Forum
Arrow Contacts
MENU S
84
HallofFame 83rr

All Chars Blade Knight Muse Elf Magic Gladiator Soul Master
Devil Square SkyEvent OnlineTime Blood Castle 6 BoxOfLuck
DS Guilds Quests Guilds WormEvent Money

Winners (previous week)
TOP 25: Devil Square Week
 
# Name Score
1. Dollar 21759632
2. hih4o 21105444
3. ViViana 18074512
4. Me4oK 17306521
5. Camper 11896086
6. HONDA 10073420
7. AxeMurder 8521000
8. AC_MILAN 6976618
9. Janai 5238240
10. Primetime 4654776
11. mAs7eR 3646882
12. CaMoTHuK 3376796
13. BloodyKing 2777618
14. _DRD_ 2699188
15. Tedy 2518829
16. Rafael 2154826
17. Wild 1361268
18. BigSHPAGA 1331310
19. BmwE34 967124
20. Fr33s7yL3R 937856
21. DanielsS 867780
22. AsusBG 811256
23. DuMu7ap 728316
24. Yhata 686198
25. Gambler 639796

TOP 25: Devil Square All Time
 
# Name Score
1. DqdoMraz 491184373
2. ZEIN 424737922
3. HONDA 296523944
4. JoeMarcell 272806934
5. PONSE 232198032
6. CPAX 231038165
7. Dollar 224832425
8. hih4o 219757570
9. DarkSun 201472253
10. AxeMurder 164343020
11. Stareishin 162407601
12. BlueWater 140820586
13. Janai 128573440
14. HristovT14 121531387
15. PornStar 116923529
16. SaraciN 115390215
17. BreezeR 108393425
18. Vossen 99099336
19. Actar 84459758
20. merlin 80125770
21. Gargamel 74422275
22. nEVERWIn 73190037
23. TERES 72923732
24. Limitless 69674925
25. Chudesia 67046388

NEWS MENU
Copyright 2006 - 2020 ©