Welcome to MUOptinet 97d + 99i Hard MU Online Server .
BG BG | EN EN
BloodCastle00:57:09
DevilSquare00:27:09
SkyEvent00:57:09
GoldenInv00:57:09
LuckyJewels06:22:09
HappyHour06:22:09
WormDavias14:29
WormDungeon14:25
WormNoria13:08
MENU
LostPassword!



Online Players: 80
Record: 247
Admins: 2
MENU 2
Arrow News
Arrow Register
Arrow Rules
Arrow Downloads
Arrow Information
Arrow Search
star Hall Of Fame
Arrow Rankings
Arrow Market
Arrow Post List
Arrow WormEvent
Arrow ChangeLog
Arrow Forum
Arrow Contacts
MENU S
76
HallofFame 75rr

All Chars Blade Knight Muse Elf Magic Gladiator Soul Master
Devil Square SkyEvent OnlineTime Blood Castle 6 BoxOfLuck
DS Guilds Quests Guilds WormEvent Money

Winners (previous week)
TOP 25: Devil Square Week
 
# Name Score
1. TERES 1757768
2. Dollar 1507956
3. 6ikata 1291288
4. gagspi 845716
5. BeZiMeN4o 830868
6. Banana 208670
7. DarkBlade 70608
8. Casper 19216

TOP 25: Devil Square All Time
 
# Name Score
1. DqdoMraz 477360405
2. ZEIN 421056142
3. JoeMarcell 251003890
4. PONSE 232198032
5. CPAX 231038165
6. HONDA 217165112
7. DarkSun 193362949
8. hih4o 173785878
9. Stareishin 143486805
10. BlueWater 140820586
11. AxeMurder 140297636
12. HristovT14 121531387
13. PornStar 116923529
14. SaraciN 115390215
15. BreezeR 108393425
16. Vossen 99099336
17. Janai 97180560
18. Dollar 91130017
19. Actar 84459758
20. Gargamel 74422275
21. nEVERWIn 70818805
22. Limitless 69149001
23. Chudesia 67046388
24. M0HuKa 66448812
25. VeryBad 61543959

NEWS MENU
Copyright 2006 - 2020 ©