Welcome to MUOptinet 97d + 99i Hard MU Online Server .
BG BG | EN EN
BloodCastle00:57:09
DevilSquare00:27:09
SkyEvent00:57:09
GoldenInv00:57:09
LuckyJewels06:22:09
HappyHour06:22:09
MENU
LostPassword!



Online Players: 92
Record: 245
Admins: 2
MENU 2
Arrow News
Arrow Register
Arrow Rules
Arrow Downloads
Arrow Information
Arrow Search
star Hall Of Fame
Arrow Rankings
Arrow Market
Arrow Post List
Arrow WormEvent
Arrow ChangeLog
Arrow Forum
Arrow Contacts
MENU S
26
HallofFame 24rr

All Chars Blade Knight Muse Elf Magic Gladiator Soul Master
Devil Square SkyEvent OnlineTime Blood Castle 6 BoxOfLuck
DS Guilds Quests Guilds WormEvent Money

Winners (previous week)

TOP 25: Devil Square Week
 
# Name Score
1. DuveL 14504496
2. _J_J_ 14025740
3. MALKIA01 12945192
4. HeadPot 12840632
5. ZEIN 7446844
6. KaskatA 6491112
7. zl0beH 4818704
8. AxeMurder 3979900
9. RockStar 3191544
10. Dreamer 2922116
11. DeviL 2652468
12. RoyJones 1878415
13. CostiForza 1772932
14. CRaZYFRoG 1610896
15. PornStar 1483420
16. kok1ng 1321380
17. MaHeKeH 1185520
18. asdsdasd 727108
19. Instragram 362958
20. Adrenalin 353632
21. JayZ 331944
22. Phantom 322616
23. Buzzard 305728
24. 3ybapa 297436
25. GoToDie 271048

TOP 25: Devil Square All Time
 
# Name Score
1. ZEIN 119630943
2. _J_J_ 110751070
3. MALKIA01 77411110
4. VeryBadElf 60525739
5. DSquare 60381692
6. AxeMurder 60088111
7. Dreamer 50117845
8. KaskatA 48750153
9. brada 43767982
10. DeviL 37350136
11. CostiForza 34235468
12. zl0beH 32376914
13. PornStar 32068845
14. HeadPot 31150696
15. razbiva4a 26533387
16. Soulless 26062788
17. Ambitionz 25827140
18. Stealth 25480753
19. Peca7a 19013024
20. Apolon 17937785
21. DuveL 17857450
22. HeySexy 17531878
23. Frog 15199971
24. Insidi0us 14832718
25. kok1ng 13224446

NEWS MENU
Copyright 2006 - 2018 ©