Welcome to MUOptinet 97d + 99i Hard MU Online Server .
BG BG | EN EN
BloodCastle00:57:09
DevilSquare00:27:09
SkyEvent00:57:09
GoldenInv00:57:09
LuckyJewels06:22:09
HappyHour06:22:09
WormDavias
WormDungeon
WormNoria
MENU
LostPassword!



Online Players: 70
Record: 289
Admins: 2
MENU 2
Arrow News
Arrow Register
Arrow Rules
Arrow Downloads
Arrow Information
Arrow Search
star Hall Of Fame
Arrow Rankings
Arrow Market
Arrow Post List
Arrow WormEvent
Arrow ChangeLog
Arrow Forum
Arrow Contacts
MENU S
64
HallofFame 62rr

All Chars Blade Knight Muse Elf Magic Gladiator Soul Master
Devil Square SkyEvent OnlineTime Blood Castle 6 BoxOfLuck
DS Guilds Quests Guilds WormEvent Money

Winners (previous week)
TOP 25: Devil Square Week
 
# Name Score
1. luk4o 1249936
2. immortal 634256
3. pragmatic 322044
4. Varadero 301792
5. HyperX 98969

TOP 25: Devil Square All Time
 
# Name Score
1. immortal 689811272
2. pale4ko 388287377
3. DqdoMraz 282428475
4. luk4o 163925798
5. LPool 154192667
6. SaiNT_ 147008661
7. JigSaw 133064224
8. Sidd 111056470
9. MOCOdark 106355178
10. Joker 103956604
11. ULTRA_MG 93241766
12. KingOfYou 88055671
13. Alien 84483648
14. TERES 82525142
15. Abyss 74809429
16. Techno 66926858
17. G3na7a 63359918
18. darks0uL 58799284
19. PURPLEHAZE 56931012
20. sAxY 51344684
21. StormTrust 49919444
22. g0tty 46896072
23. PornStar 40719708
24. Sandman 40595334
25. mAst3r 34164712

NEWS MENU
Copyright 2006 - 2021 ©