Welcome to MUOptinet 97d + 99i Hard MU Online Server .
BG BG | EN EN
BloodCastle00:57:09
DevilSquare00:27:09
SkyEvent00:57:09
GoldenInv00:57:09
LuckyJewels06:22:09
HappyHour06:22:09
MENU
LostPassword!



Online Players: 165
Record: 247
Admins: 2
MENU 2
Arrow News
Arrow Register
Arrow Rules
Arrow Downloads
Arrow Information
Arrow Search
star Hall Of Fame
Arrow Rankings
Arrow Market
Arrow Post List
Arrow WormEvent
Arrow ChangeLog
Arrow Forum
Arrow Contacts
MENU S
21
HallofFame 19rr

All Chars Blade Knight Muse Elf Magic Gladiator Soul Master
Devil Square SkyEvent OnlineTime Blood Castle 6 BoxOfLuck
DS Guilds Quests Guilds WormEvent Money

Winners (previous week)

TOP 25: Devil Square Week
 
# Name Score
1. nUKERRO 2754848
2. DqdoMraz 2196492
3. Leshrac 1992224
4. DarkSun 1915848
5. BreezeR 1766142
6. hih4o 1358912
7. j0shua 1150455
8. NokTa 913530
9. Piro 755701
10. Immortal 737374
11. Frog 735888
12. PornStar 661424
13. WallE 630272
14. AxeMurder 497140
15. nekafludak 444804
16. SiLent 389868
17. Trqlala_SM 295352
18. PARIBA1313 280715
19. Gadina 249354
20. TheRestles 235868
21. BlackBeasT 231164
22. Sasquatch 227648
23. Dormeo 172472
24. Jake 168332
25. Lucifer 163016

TOP 25: Devil Square All Time
 
# Name Score
1. DarkSun 83530996
2. Leshrac 56398609
3. SiLent 55710906
4. DqdoMraz 51894925
5. BreezeR 46512502
6. 3x7r3m1s7a 33702955
7. j0shua 31465415
8. HallofFame 28848836
9. AxeMurder 26267940
10. nUKERRO 18873000
11. NaPoLeoN 18100906
12. hih4o 16973280
13. nekafludak 16899148
14. Hope 15977220
15. NokTa 15036236
16. Stealth 14272152
17. sveteca 11283056
18. PONSE 11253213
19. WallE 9446240
20. PornStar 9152189
21. Piro 8025655
22. OverKill 7548267
23. Cersei 6246584
24. Alchemist 5856177
25. Immortal 5701279

NEWS MENU
Copyright 2006 - 2019 ©