Welcome to MUOptinet 97d + 99i Hard MU Online Server .
BG BG | EN EN
BloodCastle00:57:09
DevilSquare00:27:09
SkyEvent00:57:09
GoldenInv00:57:09
LuckyJewels06:22:09
HappyHour06:22:09
DaviasCow04:06
WormDungeon03:58
WormNoria04:58
MENU
LostPassword!



Online Players: 63
Record: 247
Admins: 2
MENU 2
Arrow News
Arrow Register
Arrow Rules
Arrow Downloads
Arrow Information
Arrow Search
star Hall Of Fame
Arrow Rankings
Arrow Market
Arrow Post List
Arrow WormEvent
Arrow ChangeLog
Arrow Forum
Arrow Contacts
MENU S
60
HallofFame 58rr

All Chars Blade Knight Muse Elf Magic Gladiator Soul Master
Devil Square SkyEvent OnlineTime Blood Castle 6 BoxOfLuck
DS Guilds Quests Guilds WormEvent Money

Winners (previous week)
TOP 25: Devil Square Week
 
# Name Score
1. HONDA 22088180
2. ZEIN 14351456
3. AxeMurder 7200232
4. Dollar 6096084
5. hih4o 5818036
6. nEVERWIn 5564512
7. Actar 5022956
8. PornStar 2811604
9. PARIBA1313 1523050
10. AHTunATko 1454570
11. Legend 1198840
12. Mi_23 705696
13. greendevil 669744
14. Senku 643204
15. CptSalazar 635976
16. Everett 604212
17. CHIKATILO 559128
18. Merllin 525204
19. TheOne 444556
20. Mythical 442468
21. Janai 419792
22. SM_Kiss 399176
23. Scheetrock 386976
24. Capu 386520
25. Vossen 383124

TOP 25: Devil Square All Time
 
# Name Score
1. DqdoMraz 476920769
2. PONSE 228507824
3. ZEIN 199309319
4. DarkSun 191515413
5. JoeMarcell 145305550
6. hih4o 138563010
7. SaraciN 115390215
8. Stareishin 115352161
9. AxeMurder 114058824
10. CPAX 111095962
11. PornStar 108383454
12. BreezeR 108337523
13. Vossen 99099336
14. Actar 84459758
15. HristovT14 77643509
16. Gargamel 74422275
17. Limitless 69149001
18. Chudesia 67046388
19. Janai 66139141
20. VeryBad 61543959
21. HONDA 59319840
22. SiLent 57154134
23. 3x7r3m1s7a 56584130
24. j0shua 52111529
25. zl0beH 51819010

NEWS MENU
Copyright 2006 - 2019 ©