Welcome to MUOptinet 97d + 99i Hard MU Online Server .
BG BG | EN EN
BloodCastle00:57:09
DevilSquare00:27:09
SkyEvent00:57:09
GoldenInv00:57:09
LuckyJewels06:22:09
HappyHour06:22:09
DaviasCow09:59
WormDungeon14:15
WormNoria14:29
MENU
LostPassword!



Online Players: 88
Record: 247
Admins: 2
MENU 2
Arrow News
Arrow Register
Arrow Rules
Arrow Downloads
Arrow Information
Arrow Search
star Hall Of Fame
Arrow Rankings
Arrow Market
Arrow Post List
Arrow WormEvent
Arrow ChangeLog
Arrow Forum
Arrow Contacts
MENU S
72
HallofFame 70rr

All Chars Blade Knight Muse Elf Magic Gladiator Soul Master
Devil Square SkyEvent OnlineTime Blood Castle 6 BoxOfLuck
DS Guilds Quests Guilds WormEvent Money

Winners (previous week)
TOP 25: Devil Square Week
 
# Name Score
1. ZEIN 13159660
2. BlueWater 12976972
3. HONDA 8633828
4. ManlnBlack 3795180
5. AsusBG 1897268
6. WasteSpec 1890640
7. Dollar 1240840
8. gagspi 1118252
9. DanTe 976864
10. PARIBA1313 821266
11. TERES 819056
12. TranceWave 747054
13. RocoBaroco 569552
14. SM_Kiss 374320
15. yanefff 328808
16. Janai 257340
17. Scheetrock 237244
18. PrimeSourc 177788
19. Elite 150081
20. Elada 132391
21. XupoH 106384
22. Dv_1 73630
23. Silk 56404
24. CPAX 52936
25. Tilev 47408

TOP 25: Devil Square All Time
 
# Name Score
1. DqdoMraz 477360405
2. ZEIN 377315311
3. JoeMarcell 238691280
4. PONSE 232198032
5. CPAX 228086741
6. DarkSun 193362949
7. HONDA 183965452
8. hih4o 160688514
9. AxeMurder 140297636
10. Stareishin 137382129
11. HristovT14 121531387
12. BlueWater 120012766
13. PornStar 116566430
14. SaraciN 115390215
15. BreezeR 108393425
16. Vossen 99099336
17. Actar 84459758
18. Janai 84253361
19. Gargamel 74422275
20. Limitless 69149001
21. Chudesia 67046388
22. M0HuKa 64896188
23. Dollar 61942017
24. nEVERWIn 61660093
25. VeryBad 61543959

NEWS MENU
Copyright 2006 - 2020 ©